BASEBALL |
|
Mr. Eric Haynoski
Head Varsity Coach
|
|
Mr. Mark Davis
Assistant Varsity
|
|
Mr. Matt Colwell
Head JV Coach |
|
|
|
BASKETBALL |
|
Mr. John Bennardi
Head Boys
|
|
Mrs. Lori Nuzzo
Assistant Varsity Boys |
|
Mr. Michael Gleason
Head Freshmen Boys
|
|
Mr. Marty Bechelli
Head Varsity Girls |
|
Ms. Taylor Smith
Assistant Varsity/Head JV Girls
|
|
Mr. Jason Blatchley
Head Middle School Boys (8th)
|
|
Mr. Matt Dennis
Assistant Middle School Boys (7th)
|
|
Mr. Jason Blatchley
Head Middle School Girls (8th)
|
|
Mrs. Julie Keane
Assistant Middle School Girls (7th)
|
|
|
|
BOCCE |
|
Ms. Jenn Barnes
Co-Coach |
|
Mrs. Connor Tingley-Frederick
Co-Coach |
|
|
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Mr. Mark Kelley
Head Varsity Girls
|
|
Mr. Tom Tessena
Head Varsity Boys
|
|
|
|
FOOTBALL |
|
Mr. Jeffery Puglio
Head Varsity
|
|
Mr. Nathan Zitnik
Assistant Varsity
|
|
Mr. Randy Ruffner
Assistant Varsity
|
|
Mr. Davis Redington
Junior Varsity
|
|
Mr. James Yohe
Assistant Junior Varsity
|
|
Mr. Micheal Gow
Head Middle School
|
|
Mr. Andrew Eckstrom
Assistant Middle School
|
|
|
|
GOLF |
|
Mrs. Ashlee Colwell
Head Varsity Girls
|
|
Mr. Travis Faulkner
Head Varsity Boys
|
|
|
|
SOCCER |
|
Mr. James Warnick
Head Varsity Girls
|
|
Mr. Andrew Lucas
Assistant Varsity Girls
|
|
Mr. Wesley Lohrman
Head Varsity Boys
|
|
Mr. Pat Conneely
Assistant Varsity Boys
|
|
Mr. Michael Medina
Head Middle School Girls
|
|
Mr. Casey Abbott
Assistant Middle School Girls
|
|
Mr. Peter Butler
Head Middle School Boys
|
|
Mr. Louis Sokoly Jr.
Assistant Middle School Boys
|
|
|
|
SOFTBALL
|
|
Mr. Martin Bechelli
Head Varsity |
|
Head JV |
|
|
|
SWIMMING |
|
Mr. Jeff Cattoni
Head Varsity
|
|
Ms. Katherine Moyer
Assistant Varsity
|
|
|
|
TENNIS
|
|
Mr. Douglas Atteberry
Head Varsity Girls
|
|
Mr. Douglas Atteberry
Head Varsity Boys |
|
|
|
TRACK & FIELD |
|
Mr. Larry Stillman
Head Varsity Girls
|
|
Mrs. Natalie Marasco
Assistant Varsity Girls
|
|
Mr. Tom Tessena
Head Varsity Boys
|
|
Mr. David Cercone
Assistant Varsity Boys
|
|
Mr. Mark Kelley
Assistant Varsity Boys
|
|
Ms. Meghan Lama-Cercone
Head Middle School Girls
|
|
Ms. Kayla Kerner
Assistant Middle School Girls
|
|
Head Middle School Boys
|
|
Assistant Middle School Boys |
|
|
|
VOLLEYBALL |
|
Ms. Haley Vinelli
Head Varsity |
|
Ms. Megan Stratus
Assistant Varsity
|
|
Ms. Emily Treat
Head Middle School |
|
Assistant Middle School
|
|
|
|
WRESTLING |
|
Mr. Stephan Chaussard
Head Varsity
|
|
Mr. Micheal Gow
Assistant Varsity
|
|
Mr. Kristian Miller
Head Middle School
|
|
Mr. Ryan Mongillo
Assistant Middle School
|
|